Resultater Oslokappleiken 2009

Dans fele B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Elin Eidsand, Pål Anders Sveen

93

2

Anne Eidsan Stenberg, Bjørn Ove Opheim

78

 

Dans fele D

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Brith Eidsand, Erling Eidsand

79

 

Dans hardingfele A

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Kjersti Aasen, Svein Aasen

88

 

Dans hardingfele B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Torkjell Lunde Børsheim, Anna Neergaard Rathe

91

2

Torkjell Lunde Børsheim, Anna Neergaard Rathe

88

3

Magne Aasen, Ellen Krokstrand

83

4

Brit Totland, Bjarte Totland

80

 

Durspel, senior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Rikke Ommeren

122

2

Torgeir Melien

103

 

Fele A

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Erlend Viken

134

2

Leif Inge Schjølberg

127

 

Fele B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Bjørn Kåre Odde

124

 

Fele C

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Anders Schjølberg

101

2

Even Pedersen

99

3

Eirik Schjølberg

97

4

Elise Tegnér

90

 

Hardingfele A

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Anne Hytta

132

2

Torgeir Straand

127

 

Hardingfele B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Alexander Røynestrånd

129

2

Kenneth de Gala

124

3

Kjellbjørn Karsrud

114

4

Elisabeth Gaver

114

5

Erik Sollid

110

6

Leif Erik Stuhaug

101

7

Lars Erik Øygaren

99

 

Hardingfele C

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Sivert Holmen

123

2

Guro Kvifte Nesheim

122

3

Solveig Brekke Haukenes

91

4

Stine Elisabeth Djuve

73

5

Øyvind Lie

73

 

Hardingfele D

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Einar Øverland

106

 

Lagdans, senior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Numedalslaget i Oslo

88

2

Valdreslaget i Oslo

86

3

Tingelstadringen

84

4

Hallinglaget i Oslo

82

5

Telelaget

81

 

Lagspel, junior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Strøkne Jenter og Grepa Karar

122

2

Bærum Juniorspellmannslag

113

3

Ingrid og Selma

105

 

Lagspel, senior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Bærum Spellemannslag

113

2

Spelemannslaget de Frilyndte

110

3

Feleboga

96

 

Laus B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Bjørnar Blaavarp Heimdal

91

2

Ola Narverud

85

3

Kenneth Lien

78

 

Laus C

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Håvard Landsverk Grim

78

 

Munnharpe, senior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Sigbjørn Høidalen

116

2

Kenneth Lien

98

3

Atle Tjønnås

93

 

Open klasse, senior

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Triumvir

2

2

Kjersti Ståbi

1

 

Vokal B

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Ingvild Lie

122

 

Vokal D

#:

Navn:

Poengsum:

1

Einar Øverland

101

Tips en venn Skriv ut